Вернуться: Графики движения транспорта

Междугородние маршруты

ьипп

 

Отправление Маршрут Прибытие Периодичность Автобус Мест АТП  
05:30 АС АМВРОСИЕВКА — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 06:00 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
05:40 АС СТ.ТРОИЦКО-ХАРЦ╡ЗСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 07:35 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
05:55 АС АМВРОСИЕВКА — АС МАКЕЕВКА 07:05 ежедневно БАЗ-30 30 МОКРЫЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ ФЛП  
06:30 АС СТ.ТРОИЦКО-ХАРЦ╡ЗСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 08:16 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
07:10  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 07:40 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
07:15 АС ХАРЦЫЗСК — АС АМВРОСИЕВКА 08:10 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
07:40 АС СТ.ТРОИЦКО-ХАРЦ╡ЗСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 09:26 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
08:30 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС РОСТОВ 12:40 через день ИВЕКО-49 49 СИМОНЯН АЛЬБЕРТ МЕРУЖАНОВИЧ ФЛП  
08:30 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС РОСТОВ 12:40 через день ИВЕКО-55 55 ЛАЗЕБНЫЙ ЯКОВ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ИП  
08:40  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 09:10 ежедневно ФОЛЬЦ 18 18 СПРИНТСЕРВИС ООО  
09:05  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 09:35 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
09:20 АС МАКЕЕВКА — АС АМВРОСИЕВКА 10:10 ежедневно БАЗ-30 30 МОКРЫЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ ФЛП  
09:35 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС ЯЛТА 07:00 через день МЕРСЕДЕС-49 49 ТЫЧИНСКАЯ СНЕЖАНА ЭРАСТОВНА ФЛП  
10:00 АС АМВРОСИЕВКА — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 10:35 ежедневно ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
10:25  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 12:11 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
10:45  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 11:15 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
11:30  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 13:16 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
11:45 АС ХАРЦЫЗСК — АС АМВРОСИЕВКА 12:40 ежедневно ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
11:50 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС МОСКВА ЩЕЛКОВСКИЙ 09:00 через день ДАФ-49 49 ЛАЗЕБНЫЙ ЯКОВ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ИП  
11:50 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС МОСКВА ЩЕЛКОВСКИЙ 09:00 через день МЕРСЕДЕС-49 49 СИМОНЯН АЛЬБЕРТ МЕРУЖАНОВИЧ ФЛП  
12:30  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 13:00 ежедневно ФОЛЬЦ 18 18 СПРИНТСЕРВИС ООО  
13:00  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 14:46 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
13:15 АС АМВРОСИЕВКА — АС МАКЕЕВКА 14:15 ежедневно БАЗ-30 30 МОКРЫЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ ФЛП  
13:20  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 13:50 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
14:25  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 16:11 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
14:35 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС МОСКВА НОВОЯСЕНЕВСКАЯ 10:30 понедельник, пятница МЕРСЕДЕС-49 49 ТЫЧИНСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ ФЛП  
14:40  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 15:10 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
15:40  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 16:10 ежедневно ФОЛЬЦ 18 18 СПРИНТСЕРВИС ООО  
16:05  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 16:35 ежедневно, кроме воскресенья РУТА-19 19 ООО КОЛИР  
16:20  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 18:06 ежедневно ХАЗ 33 ООО КОЛИР  
16:30 АС МАКЕЕВКА — АС АМВРОСИЕВКА 17:25 ежедневно БАЗ-30 30 МОКРЫЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ ФЛП  
16:35 АС АМВРОСИЕВКА — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 17:05 ежедневно ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
16:50  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ДОНЕЦК 18:36 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР  
17:20  АС ИЛОВАЙСК — АС ХАРЦЫЗСК 17:50 ежедневно ФОЛЬЦ 18 18 СПРИНТСЕРВИС ООО  
18:10 АС ХАРЦЫЗСК — АС АМВРОСИЕВКА 19:05 ежедневно ПАЗ-23 23 МАТЮШЕНКО ИГОРЬ ВАДИМОВИЧ ФЛП  
18:20 АС ДОНЕЦК — АС СТ.ТРОИЦКО-ХАРЦ╡ЗСК 18:39 ежедневно БАЗ-23 23 ООО КОЛИР